BAJNOKAINK

HOSSZÚTÁV FÉRFI ABSZOLÚT KÖZÉPTÁV NŐI ABSZOLÚT
2017 PARTI András
Nella Trek Team
POÓR Brigitta
Merida Maraton Team-CST
2016 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Cube-Csömör
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
2015 VIGH Zoltán
Waberer’s Areus Mtb Team
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
2014 SZATMÁRY András
Waberer’s Areus Cube Mtb Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE – Kross
2013 JUHÁSZ Zsolt
Waberer’s Areus Cube Mtb Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE
2012 BLAZSÓ Márton
VKE-NELSON
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE – SCOTT – NUTRIXXION
2011 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Magellan – Kobánya TC
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE
2010 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Vuelta Sportegyesület
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE Golyán Kerékpár Scott – X-Iont
2009 Hannes GENZE
Multivan Merida Biking Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE Golyán Kerékpár
2008 PARTI András
Trek-Józsefhegyi SE
SIMON Emese
KTM – Erste Leasing
2007 HASENFRATZ Péter
Bringabanda SC
CSOMOR Erika
Corratec World Team

HOSSZÚTÁV, FELNŐTT

FÉRFI NŐI
2017 PARTI András
Nella Trek Team
…………………………………………………………………………
2016 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Cube-Csömör
2015 VIGH Zoltán
Waberer’s Areus Mtb Team
2014 SZATMÁRY András
Waberer’s Areus Cube Mtb Team
2013 JUHÁSZ Zsolt
Waberer’s Areus Cube Mtb Team
2012 BLAZSÓ Márton
VKE-NELSON
2011 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Magellan – Kobánya TC
2010 BURUCZKI Szilárd
Vuelta Sportegyesület
2009 Hannes GENZE
Multivan Merida Biking Team
2008 PARTI András
Trek-Józsefhegyi SE
2007 HASENFRATZ Péter
Bringabanda SC

HOSSZÚTÁV, MASTER 1

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 HATTYÁR Dániel
Focus Team Hungary
…………………………………………………………………………
2016 HATTYÁR Dániel
Focus Team Hungary
2015 BOGÁR Gábor
Waberer’s Areus Mtb Team
2014 BOGÁR Gábor
Waberer’s Areus Cube Mtb Team
2013 BORBÉLY József Attila
Sólyom Team
2012 HORVÁTH Csaba
KTM – DigitalJet
2011 KNOPF Michael
KTM – Erste Leasing
2010 VIZDÁK János
Bringabanda SC
2009 [név]
2008 Horváth Csaba
KTM – Erste Leasing
2007 Dobos Ferenc
Bringabanda SC

HOSSZÚTÁV, MASTER 2

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 KIS József Merida
Maraton Team-CST
…………………………………………………….
2016 PAPP Dénes
Meditech Sport Club
2015 GYURKÓ Péter
X2S Superior Team
2014 PAPP Dénes
MEDITECH SC
2013 KIS József
Merida Maraton Team-CST
2012 EGEI Tamás
Trek SE
2011 EGEI Tamás
Trek SE
2010 BÖHM Lajos
KTM – Erste Leasing
2009 [név]
2008 Tordai Csaba
Trek-Józsefhegyi SE
2007 Tordai Csaba
Trek Józsefhegyi SE

KÖZÉPTÁV U19

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 KÁDI Tamás Benjamin
Cube-Csömör
SCHMIDEL Regina
Focus Team Hungary
2016 ITCZÉS Bendegúz
Salgótarjáni HKE
TAMÁS Bianka
Freeriderz SC
2015 VALTER Attila
Cube-Csömör
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
2014 HERNÁTH Kornél
Agro-Alfa Team
2013 ERDÉLYI Attila
Cube-Csömör
KURUCZ Anna Magdolna
Bringabanda SC
2012 HORVÁTH Ádám
Cube-Csömör
BÓDÁN Zsófia
Ózdi KE
2011 SZALONTAY Bence
Merida Maraton Team-CST
BÓDÁN Zsófia
Ózdi KE
2010 PINTÉR Tamás
Cube-Csömör
2009 [név] [név]
2008 JUHÁSZ Zsolt
Cube Csömör
VERES Boglárka
Király SE
2007 Lukács Bálint
Csömör KSK
GŁODKIEWICZ Barbara

KÖZÉPTÁV FELNŐTT

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 ZÁRAY László Merida
Maraton Team-CST
POÓR Brigitta Merida
Maraton Team-CST
2016 DINA Dániel
Cube-Csömör
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
2015 PALUMBY ZSOMBOR
FEMAT-ZKSE
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
2014 NAGY Szabolcs
Bringabanda SC
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE – Kross
2013 ZON Mateusz
Kross Racing Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE
2012 ZON Mateusz
Kross Racing Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE – SCOTT – NUTRIXXION
2011 MATEJ Nepustil
Merida Biking Team
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitas SE
2010 BÉLA Attila
LTV Merida Racing
DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE Golyán Kerékpár Scott – X-Iont
2009 [név] DÓSA Eszter
Vitalitás SE Golyán Kerékpár Scott – X-Iont
2008 Csóka Gergő
Cube Csömör
Simon Emese
KTM – Erste Leasing
2007 Horváth Csaba
KTM TEAM – BORNSPORT
Csomor Erika
Corratec World Team

KÖZÉPTÁV MASTER 1

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 BURGERMEISTER Balázs
Cube-Csömör
JANÓ Anita
Evolúció Kisbér
2016 SZABÓ Zsolt
Életero KSE
JANÓ Anita
Evolúció Kisbér
2015 SZABÓ Róbert
Életero KSE
TANÁCS Gabriella
Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged
2014 TÁNCOS Sándor
MEDITECH SC
SURÁN Mónika
MEDITECH SC
2013 HAUSER Tamás
ProSport Team Košice
ALBERT Katalin
VKE-NELSON
2012 MOLNÁR János
Trek SE
OROSZ Anita
Trek SE
2011 SZALAY Péter
X2S-KONA TEAM
ALBERT Katalin
KTM – Erste Leasing
2010 MOLNÁR János
Trek SE
NAGY Hedvig
Bringabanda SC
2009 [név] [név]
2008 Sinkó József Nagy Hedvig
Bringabanda SC
2007 Pogány Tamás
Veszprémi K.E.
Csomor Erika
Corratec World Team

KÖZÉPTÁV MASTER 2

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 BERKES MÉSZÁROS János LOACKER Sabine Maria
toMotion Racing by black tusk
2016 HASENFRATZ Péter IMRE Zsófia Pilis
Cross Country Club
2015 HOLLUBY András
MEDITECH SC
KOLLER Krisztina
2014 HOLLUBY András
MEDITECH SC
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
2013 TAKÁCS Szabolcs
Sólyom Team
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Giant Endura CsontiCar
2012 P. VARGA Zoltán
Bringabanda SC
CSEH Veronika
Alpinbike Team Giant Endura CsontiCar
2011 P. VARGA Zoltán CSEH Veronika
KTM – Erste Leasing
2010 RUSOVSZKI Gábor
Gödölloi Sport Klub
CSEH Veronika
KTM – Erste Leasing
2009
2008 PAULOVITS László
Crosskovácsi SE
G VARGA Ágnes
pccc
2007 EGEI Tamás
Trek Józsefhegyi SE
Ludmila DAMKOVÁ
Author Sela Marathon-Kastar

KÖZÉPTÁV MASTER 3

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 DOLONAI György
MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA
NAGY Ágnes
EGER MTB
2016 TAKÁCS Gábor
Salgótarjáni HKE
DURCOVÁ Monika
2015 EGEI Tamás
Trek SE
MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
2014 EGEI Tamás
Trek SE
2013 DR. SIMONYI Ákos
Bike4life
2012 RUSOVSZKI Gábor
Gödölloi Sport Klub
2011 DR. SIMONYI Ákos
Cube-Csömör
2010 DR. SIMONYI Ákos
Cube-Csömör
2009
2008 Michalik László
Gödöllői SK
2007 KRAUS Friedrich Arbö
MTB Polizei SV-Wien

RÖVIDTÁV U15

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 KALMÁR Szabolcs
Cube-Csömör
KÁDÁR Anna
Focus Team Hungary
2016 BARANYI Dávid Áron
Mátéhegyi Ökopark KHE
TRÓCSÁNYI Laura
VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs MTB Team
2015 VARGA Dániel Bence
Salgótarjáni HKE
PATAKI Zsóka
PCCC
2014 HAJAS Dávid
Agria KTK
VAS Kata Blanka
Merida Maraton Team-CST
2013 KOVÁCS Dániel
Cube-Csömör
KARL Bianka
Bikeexpress SE
2012 VALTER Attila
Cube-Csömör
BUKOVÁCZ Kata
Cube-Csömör
2011 DINA Dániel
Fillari Team Budaörs
MEGYASZAI Lilla
Cube-Csömör
2010 KONDACS Mihály Márton
Szegedi Kerékpáros SC
BROGLI Réka
X2S-KONA TEAM
2009
2008 Szalontay Bence
Merida Maraton TEAM
Mangel Dalma
Trek Józsefhegyi SE
2007 Fenyvesi Péter
Vitalitás SE-Kelly’s

RÖVIDTÁV U17

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 TAKÁCS Máté
Cube-Csömör
FÖRDŐS Kata Barbara
Cube-Csömör
2016 VAS Balázs
Merida Maraton Team-CST
VAS Kata Blanka
Merida Maraton Team-CST
2015 KÁDI TAMÁS BENJAMIN
Cube-Csömör
VAS Kata Blanka
Merida Maraton Team-CST
2014 ITCZÉS Bendegúz
Salgótarjáni HKE
KARL Bianka
Merida Kobánya TC
2013 VALTER Attila
Cube-Csömör
MEGYASZAI Lilla
Cube-Csömör
2012 ERDÉLYI Attila
Cube-Csömör
KURUCZ Anna Magdolna
Serrenok
2011 BÁNYAI Dominik
PCCC
GYURKA Zsuzsa
2010 PELIKÁN János
Gödölloi Sport Klub
BÓDÁN Zsófia
2009
2008 Pintér Tamás
Giant Gyömrő
Vaskó Luca
Pottospec Gepida Velo.hu
2007 Kis Dániel
Giant-Gyömrő
Koós Brigitta
Salgótarjáni HKE

RÖVIDTÁV U19

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 PACURAR Vlad HORVÁTH Petra
HegyiBringa SE
2016 BARANYI Attila
Mátéhegyi Ökopark KHE
PODHÁCZKY Ildikó
Evolúció Kisbér
2015 URBÁN Bence
Salgótarjáni HKE
KAPOTT Szonja
Tipográfia TE
2014 PALUMBY ZSOMBOR
FEMAT-ZKSE
GÁL Zsófia
NAGY SE
2013 HERNÁTH Kornél
Agro-Alfa Team
MOLNÁR Anett
BVSE
2012 SZEDERKÉNYI Bence
Fillari Team Budaörs
KUBOVICS Klaudia
LTV Merida Racing
2011 TÓTH Bendegúz
Fillari Team Budaörs
SZILÁGYI-NAGY Éva
2010 PANYI János Gábor
MEDITECH SC Magellan
KRUPPA Evelin
Continental Jbike Team
2009
2008 Bánhidi Örs
BSMC-Crosskovácsi
Koós Brigitta
Salgótarjáni HKE – Velosport
2007 Tiszavári Sándor
Bringabanda SC
Vasas Bettina
Ózdi KE

RÖVIDTÁV FELNŐTT

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 FÖLDI Bence
BVSC
SEFFER Judit
2016 LAKATOS Tádé
Merida Maraton Team-CST
KACSÁN Kornélia
Trek SE
2015 JANECEK Pavel KACSÁN Kornélia
Trek SE
2014 ZÁRAY László
Merida Maraton Team-CST
TANÁCS Gabriella
Team Heavy Pedál – Szeged
2013 SOÓS Tamás Gábor
BIKE ZONE Gödöllo
MÉSZÁROS Diána
2012 BENE Zoltán
Gödölloi Sport Klub
RINGELHANN Fanni
Bike4life
2011 SÜLE Róbert
KTM – Erste Leasing
PERLAKY Evelin
KSI Schwinn-Csepel SE
2010 KEMECSEI Zsolt
Cube-Csömör
KOÓS Brigitta
Salgótarjáni HKE
2009
2008 Táncos Gábor
Meditech SC
Nagy Ágnes
KTM – Erste Leasing
2007 Szécsi Tamás
Bringabanda SC
Nagy Ágnes
D.Ö.K.E. Komló

RÖVIDTÁV MASTER 1

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 KOVÁCS Győző SZEKERES Viktória
KTM TESZT TEAM
2016 KOSZEGI Krisztián
Trek SE
SZEKERES Viktória
KTM Teszt Team
2015 SIMONYI András
Bike4life
SALLAY Bernadett
2014 DALLOS Kornél
Tatanka Racing Team
KAUFMANN Brigitta
2013 HÓBOR Péter ZÖLD Éva
2012 CZENKI Tamás
Hotel-Yachtclub KSE Zalaegerszeg
SCHERK Tímea
BERGUSON KELLYS TEAM
2011 DALLOS Kornél
Tatanka Racing Team
TÁLAS Petra
Bringavilág SK Bornsport
2010 DOBOS Ferenc
Bringabanda SC
MOZSDÉNYI Petra
Bringavilág SK Bornsport
2009
2008 Molnár Balázs
KTM – Erste Leasing
Mozsdényi Petra
2007 Molnár Balázs
KTM TEAM – BORNSPORT
Kecskés Andrea
Giant-Gyömrő

RÖVIDTÁV MASTER 2

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 FÉSÜS László
MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA
RÁCZ Katalin
Bringabanda SC
2016 FÉSÜS László
Meditech Sport Club
KELEMEN Mónika
MEDITECH SCVITACTIVA
2015 FÉSÜS László
MEDITECH SC
IMRE Zsófia
PCCC
2014 FÉSÜS László
MEDITECH SC
IMRE Zsófia
2013 FÉSÜS László
MEDITECH SC
POLERECZKY Éva
Bike4life
2012 GELLE László POLERECZKY Éva
Bike4life
2011 GORTVA László
DH Giraffe KCSE
POLERECZKY Éva
2010 GORTVA László
DH Giraffe KCSE
POLERECZKY Éva
2009
2008 Weisz Attila
Papírkutyák-Conrad
Bucsányi Zsuzsanna
2007 Weisz Attila
Conrad-Papírkutyák
dr Czibók Csilla

RÖVIDTÁV MASTER 3

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 KREÁCSIK Miklós
Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5
GÉVAY Lilianna
HegyiBringa SE
2016 GYENES István
GIANT Gyömrő
POLERECZKY
Éva Bike4Life
2015 BALOGH Zsolt
ViniBike.hu
POLERECZKY Éva
Bike4life
2014 DOLONAI György GÉVAY Lilianna
Vitalitás SE – Kross
2013 DOLONAI György MÜLLER Zsuzsa
MiGreen Team Visegrád
2012 GÖNCZY István
GIANT Gyömro
MATICS Ildikó
Salgótarjáni HKE
2011 SZALONTAY András
Merida Maraton Team-CST
DR. CZIBÓK Csilla
2010 TERBE Dezső DR. CZIBÓK Csilla
2009
2008 Lénárt László
KTM – Erste Leasing
Müller Zsuzsa
Mi Green Visegrád SE
2007 Böszörményi László

RÖVIDTÁV MASTER 4

 FÉRFI  NŐI
2017 PLAJER Lajos
Focus Team Hungary
KARCSAI IMRÉNÉ Anna
MLINKÓSOK
2016 KÁRMÁN József KARCSAI IMRÉNÉ Anna
MLINKÓSOK
2015 RAKOVICS Vilmos
Vuelta Sportegyesület
KARCSAI IMRÉNÉ Anna
MLINKÓSOK

0